Onlydudes.Com - Info onlydudes.com

onlydudes.com receives about 10,050 unique visitors and 51,155 (5.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $324.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $180,194.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank onlydudes.com is ranked number 36,118 in the world and 0.00201% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.136.105. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is onlydudes.com?

10.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
10,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
301,500
Pages per Visit:
5.09
Daily Pageviews:
51,155
Alexa Rank:
36,118 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00201%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.4%32.5%20834
Germany 8.2%7.0%17738
India 5.2%4.9%30688
Spain 4.9%4.7%15690
United Kingdom 4.5%3.5%26162
Canada 4.3%7.8%13164
Netherlands 4.2%7.2%7469
Australia 3.1%6.9%11631
Poland 3.0%1.6%17747
Italy 3.0%2.7%27556
South Africa 2.0%2.3%10712
Philippines 1.5%1.6%8729
Norway 1.4%0.7%12017
Mexico 1.3%0.7%32464
Sweden 1.3%0.7%16622
France 1.1%0.9%80245
Brazil 1.1%0.7%57113
Malaysia 0.9%0.5%19612
Indonesia 0.8%0.2%50762
Kuwait 0.8%0.1%12498
Greece 0.8%0.4%27970
Russian Federation 0.8%0.7%121849
Romania 0.8%0.8%21305
Belgium 0.8%0.8%24585
Algeria 0.7%1.3%12259
Chile 0.6%0.1%24085
Argentina 0.6%0.4%29979
Singapore 0.6%0.3%29970

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
onlydudes.com
100.00%100.00%5.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush onlydudes.com
Domain:
  onlydudes.com
Rank:
  6,207
Organic Keywords:
  24,896
Organic Traffic:
  97,322
Organic Cost:
  $42,828.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
215
Total Backlinks:
  49,794
Follow Links:
  49,512
Nofollow Links:
  282
Referring Domains:
  366
Referring IPs:
  246

How socially engaged is onlydudes.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  441
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  17,915
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much onlydudes.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$324.81
Monthly Revenue:
$9,744.30
Yearly Revenue:
$118,555.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 16,625$190.69
Canada 3,990$27.97
Australia 3,530$26.58
Netherlands 3,683$18.75
Germany 3,581$17.30
United Kingdom 1,790$11.15
South Africa 1,177$5.19
Italy 1,381$4.82
India 2,507$4.01
Spain 2,404$2.67
France 460$2.16
Belgium 409$2.02
Sweden 358$1.91
Norway 358$1.90
Poland 818$1.48
Philippines 818$1.33
Malaysia 256$0.77
Russian Federation 358$0.73
Brazil 358$0.63
Algeria 665$0.60
Romania 409$0.48
Singapore 153$0.46
Greece 205$0.37
Mexico 358$0.35
Argentina 205$0.24
Indonesia 102$0.13
Kuwait 51$0.08
Chile 51$0.05

How much money do onlydudes.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$61.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,855.46
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22,574.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,099
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
272,968
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,321,113
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,993$34.32
Canada 998$6.99
Australia 706$5.32
Germany 1,038$5.02
Netherlands 626$3.19
United Kingdom 286$1.78
India 702$1.12
Italy 235$0.82
Sweden 100$0.53
Spain 457$0.51
Poland 270$0.49
Norway 72$0.38
Belgium 49$0.24
France 51$0.24
Greece 80$0.14
Singapore 45$0.13
South Africa 24$0.10
Romania 86$0.10
Philippines 57$0.09
Indonesia 59$0.07
Malaysia 20$0.06
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Brazil 21$0.04
Argentina 29$0.03
Mexico 32$0.03
Algeria 33$0.03
Chile 7$0.01
Kuwait 2$0.00

How much is onlydudes.com worth?

Website Value:
$180,194.20

Where is onlydudes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.55.136.105
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.136.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does onlydudes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(876 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/039/z3Jslifg4O.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/060/MDUwOTMw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/074/KoZeQ47iS5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/190/XLdlK8m5h2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/253/MDQxODg0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/357/MDQxMzcw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/362/0WG1rhFM4W.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/401/MDQ3NzMx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/539/IGb2FRRuyl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/623/chMQokN82I.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/639/z6OKkKXhUe.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/681/8F1JjvOmXS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/7***/kmsWlZsRsY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/824/ScOpeXlklv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/994/z1kqaQQUiP.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/321/klpnpfiH9H.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/358/vI4kGtfmeZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/426/yNgQzw0qsn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/465/MDQ5NTI2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/477/dOgoEu7fZv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/633/kR5HLaTLiE.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/716/MDQ4MTMx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/788/MDUwNjI3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/877/MDQ5OTM1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/970/V5VtTrGcus.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/009/MDQ1MTQ3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/016/MDUwMjE2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/060/70uWk0Re6c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/079/MDUyNTY0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/255/MDQ2OTUz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/426/kfYW8Erc9X.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/457/bHkXtUTp6u.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/498/MDUxNDEw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/527/naWsjocYe0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/778/MDQ2NDcx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/797/MDQ2NTAx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/824/U5MVt8m0Pu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/912/iSEh5977wc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/936/MDQ4MzE0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/952/yodc6V5p2g.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/980/4m9XEZhojY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/015/Mi1Evir9Mo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/030/f4XHRS4jy8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/048/diZXSTziOe.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/070/nUWGT37YjE.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/109/MWN1FXbZnh.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/150/Xqw2MWbR1t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/183/UGXdFtNJk0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/278/yJdr3pGHo3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/305/N220YInn3N.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/471/MDUzMTc1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/517/psefuHNjss.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/564/MDQyODI5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/584/VUwR4pWFTg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/634/QutH80uePW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/664/UrRStl6qLG.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/665/bjhrfKQSb9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/689/3O1k0GLtWj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/786/ywSQ2oQ9TF.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/804/gWHyjeaZh8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/962/sIrSJ7ModL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/997/WYgevkiFEO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/370/xzaorYL9tT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/518/wY7eH23cyo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/529/zVHmjO0XSS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/541/MDUxNDM5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/816/hychVyXFoq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/839/MDUzMDY4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/856/MDUwMjE5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/886/MDQyNzUx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/931/MDQ4NTMx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/960/wopbnslNb1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/images/sidebar-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/images/sidebar_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/images/status.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/custom.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/framework.plugins.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/jqueryui.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/animate.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/font-awesome.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/framework.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/owl.theme.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/swipebox.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=ra-55d0ba610de34e59&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/jquery.js
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/jqueryui.js
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/framework.plugins.js
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/custom.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/style.css
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/framework.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,400italic,600italic,700italic,800italic,400,300,600,700,800
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:200,300,400,600,700,900,200italic,300italic,400italic,600italic,700italic,900italic
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,700,900
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,100,100italic,300,300italic,400italic,500,500italic,700,700italic,900italic,900
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Signika+Negative:300,400,600,700
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/owl.theme.css
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/swipebox.css
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/font-awesome.css
http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/animate.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 365.5KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://onlydudes.com/ could save ***.2KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/animate.css could save 66.9KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/jquery.js could save 58.6KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/framework.plugins.js could save 52.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/framework.css could save 49.2KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/font-awesome.css could save 21.3KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/style.css could save 15.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/custom.js could save 10.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/owl.theme.css could save 9.8KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/jqueryui.js could save 7.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/swipebox.css could save 3.9KiB (74% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.onlydudes.com/" class="menu-item">Homepage</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tra…calliance.net/">WEBMASTERS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="open-nav"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 36.7KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/animate.css could save 11.9KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/framework.css could save 11.7KiB (20% reduction).
Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/font-awesome.css could save 5KiB (20% reduction).
Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/style.css could save 4.8KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/owl.theme.css could save 2.5KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/styles/swipebox.css could save 833B (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 26.4KiB (31% reduction).

Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/framework.plugins.js could save 22.2KiB (32% reduction).
Minifying http://www.onlydudes.com/m/scripts/custom.js could save 4.2KiB (29% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12.5KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/m/images/sidebar_bg.png could save 7.6KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/img/logo.png could save 1.7KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/5.jpg could save 839B (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/3.jpg could save 838B (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/2.jpg could save 836B (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.onlydudes.com/tubi/images/rating/4.jpg could save 836B (40% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  19

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

onlydudes.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

onlydudes.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Thumbnail Gallery Posts/Gay

What sites are related to onlydudes.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 20 Jul 2016 08:58:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (FreeBSD) PHP/5.4.35
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.35
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3597
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3597
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3597
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3597
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3597
SOA 3597
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.55.136.105 3597
NS ns1.choopa.com 3597
NS ns2.choopa.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-12-16
Domain Age:
15 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ONLYDUDES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 93178439_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-08T06:54:53-06:00
Creation Date: 2002-12-16T22:56:41-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-16T22:56:41-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Media Ltd Kanti
Registrant Organization: Kanti Media Ltd
Registrant Street: 95 Wilton Road, Suite 3
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province: London
Registrant Postal Code: SW1V 1BZ
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.8458***9426
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Media Ltd Kanti
Admin Organization: Kanti Media Ltd
Admin Street: 95 Wilton Road, Suite 3
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province: London
Admin Postal Code: SW1V 1BZ
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.8458***9426
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Media Ltd Kanti
Tech Organization: Kanti Media Ltd
Tech Street: 95 Wilton Road, Suite 3
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province: London
Tech Postal Code: SW1V 1BZ
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.8458***9426
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-20T09:32:50-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ONLYDUDES.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-feb-2015
Creation Date: 16-dec-2002
Expiration Date: 16-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 20 Jul 2016 14:32:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
onlydudes.com widget